Ehrungen des BDKJ-Diözesanverbandes

Ehrenkreuz in Gold

  • Jupp Schneider, 1966
  • Alois Albrecht
  • Dr. Gerhard Boß
  • Gustl Geißler
  • Günther Goth
  • Karl Wuchterl
  • Hartmut Heidenreich
  • Helga Deinhardt
  • Matthias Fack
  • Tina Muck

Ehrenkreuz in Silber

  • 2012 - Daniel Köberle (in Augsburg)
  • 2012 - Jenny Wagner (KLJB / BDKJ-DV)
  • 2013 - Juliana Sitzmann (DPSG / BDKJ-DV)
  • 2015 - Stefan Karbacher (KLJB / BDKJ-DV)
  • 2015 - Dagmar Sommer (Lichtenfels)
  • 2016 - Daniel Götz (DPSG)
  • 2017 - Claudia Gebele (DPSG / BDKJ-DV)
  • 2017 - Detlef Pötzl (DPSG / BDKJ-DV)
  • 2018 - Johannes Hein (Coburg)
  • 2018 - Benedikt Neugeboren (Kulmbach)
  • 2019 - Johanna Chlechowitz (KjG / BDKJ-DV)

Ehrenkreuz in Bronze 

  • 2013 - Sonja Schramm (Burgebrach)
  • 2014 - Daniel Aßmann (Hirschaid)
  • 2014 - Simon Kick (Bayreuth)
  • 2014 - Judith Summerer (Neunkirchen)
  • 2014 - Sandra Huger (Kulmbach)
  • 2014 - David Olszynski (Bamberg / Unitas)
  • 2014 - Sebastian Höhn (Ansbach)
  • 2014 - Katharina Pütterich (KjG)
  • 2014 - Sebastian Seeber (Ebermannstadt)
  • 2014 - Janina Farr (Ebermannstadt)
  • 2014 - Sarah Willmann (Hof)
  • 2015 - Jürgen Ehnes (Ansbach)
  • 2015 - Johannes Roppelt (Ebermannstadt)
  • 2015 - Patrik Ehrenberger (Neunkirchen / Sand)
  • 2015 - Burkhard Farrenkopf (Höchstadt / Aisch)
  • 2016 - Ingrid Enzenberger (Neustadt /Aisch)
  • 2016 - Frank Lautner (Auerbach)
  • 2016 - Sabrina Pfau (Erlangen)
  • 2016 - Stefanie Schlittenbauer (J-GCL)
  • 2016 - Christina Büttner (Forchheim)
  • 2016 - Jeanette Will (Ansbach)
  • 2016 - Hannah Beßler (Bamberg)
  • 2016 - Daniel Köberle (BDKJ-DV)
  • 2016 - Johannes Hein (Coburg)
  • 2017 - Eva Keppel (Kronach)
  • 2017 - Holger Scholz (Kronach)
  • 2017 - Andreas Schülein (Teuschnitz)
  • 2017 - Iris Karl (Neustadt /Aisch)
  • 2017 - Jutta Schnabel (Erlangen)
  • 2017 - Alexander Bauernschmitt (Hirschaid)
  • 2018 - Martin Höhn (Forchheim)
  • 2018 - Sabrina Kallus (Auerbach)
  • 2018 - Bianca Neudecker (Forchheim)
  • 2018 - Verena Mattas (Kulmbach)
  • 2018 - Benedikt Neugeboren (Kulmbach)
  • 2018 - Jutta Mohnkorn (Hirschaid)
  • 2019 - Anna-Katharina Stöcker (KLJB)
  • 2019 - Manfred Löbling (DPSG / Lichtenfels)